BAHIA BLANCA
Dirección:
Gorriti 659 – (8000) – BAHIA BLANCA – BS. AS. – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
0291-4525067 4530148 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
PERA, Ricardo J. | PONCE Roberto Oscar
DELEGACIÓN PATAGONES
Dirección:
Roque Saenz Peña 185 – (8504) C. PATAGONES – BS. AS. – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
02920-463587
Secretario General
PERA, Rubén |

 

DELEGACIÓN PERGAMINO
Dirección:
Pueyrredon 734 – Planta Alta – PERGAMINO – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
Secretario General
LENCINA, Tomás Reynaldo

 

JUNIN
Dirección:
Borges 971 – (6000) – JUNIN – BS. AS. – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
02362-422519
Secretario General | Adjunto
OSES, José Evelio |ALVAREZ, José Alberto

 

LA PLATA
Dirección:
Calle 14 Nº 721 e/46 y 47 – (1900) – LA PLATA – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
0221-4831650 4837298 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
PEDROZA Y REQUENA, Angel |LADA, Rubén Alberto

 

MAR DEL PLATA
Dirección:
Belgrano 4575 – (7600) – MAR DEL PLATA – BS. AS. – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
0223-4724187 4727049 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
MEDINA, Sergio Rubí | CHAVEZ, Alberto Raúl

 

SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS
Dirección:
Chacabuco 165 – (2900) – SAN NICOLAS – BS. AS. – Buenos Aires
Teléfonos:
03461-434422 03461-429815 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
LENCINA, Tomas Reynaldo | CASTRO, Roberto Nilo

ENTRE RIOS
Dirección:
Irigoyen 217 – (3100) – PARANA – ENTRE RIOS – Entre Rios
Teléfonos:
0343-4235136 / 4217858 4220900 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
DITTLER, Juan Carlos | RODRIGUEZ, José Francisco

 

CORRIENTES
Dirección:
Buenos Aires 620 – (3400) – CORRIENTES
Teléfonos:
03783-424849(Fax)
Secretario General

MISIONES
Dirección:
Av. Mitre 1487 – (3300) – POSADAS – MISIONES 
Teléfonos:
0376-4434174  0376-4432641 O.S. 0376-4431228 (O.S. Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
ALVES, Luis H. | VILLALBA, Jorge Eduardo

 

FORMOSA
Dirección:
H- Irigoyen 1675 – (3600) – FORMOSA
Teléfonos:
03717-431661
Secretario General | Adjunto
MENDOZA, Diego Fabián |SANCHEZ, Jorge
CHACO
Dirección:
Insp. R. Mora 150 – (3500) – RESISTENCIA – CHACO – Chaco
Teléfonos:
03722-447816 03722-431690(Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
ABRAHAM, Raúl H. | ABRAHAM, Cesar E.
ROSARIO
Dirección:
27 de Febrero 670 – 2000 – ROSARIO – SANTA FE – Santa Fe
Teléfonos:
0341-4826824 / 4826515 4819855 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
CORNEJO, Manuel A. | COPELLO, Sergio Daniel
SANTA FE
Dirección:
San Gerónimo 3380 – (Sindicato) – O. Gelabert 2735 (Obra Social) – 3000 – SANTA FE – Santa Fe
Teléfonos:
0342-4565373 / 4810117 (Sind) 4524472(O.S.) 4528555 (Mutual)
Secretario General | Adjunto
AGRAFÓGO, Osvaldo Omar | GARIBOLDI, Marcelo
SANTA FE (DELEGACION RECONQUISTA)
Dirección:
Amenábar 1426 – 3560 – SANTA FE – Santa Fe
Teléfonos:
0348-2422655
Secretario General |

SALTA
Dirección:
San Luis 555 – (4400) – SALTA – Salta
Teléfonos:
0387-4319536 / 2265 O. Social Sind. 4311168 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
BARRERA, José Miguel | CRUZ, Pedro Fernando

JUJUY
Dirección:
Ayacucho Esq. Iguazú – (4600) – JUJUY – Jujuy
Teléfonos:
0388-4229488 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
LOBO, Sergio Daniel |IBARRA, Julio Evelio
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Dirección:
Mitre 220 – (4200) – STGO. DEL ESTERO – Santiago del Estero
Teléfonos:
0385-4218748 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
PACHECO, Jorge Luis |GONZALEZ, Victor Eduardo
TUCUMAN
Dirección:
Laprida 366 – (4000) – S.M. TUCUMAN – TUCUMAN – Tucuman
Teléfonos:
0381-4302029 (Fax) 0381-4978500 Direc. Caro: 0381-4215147 Obra Social – 4301957
Secretario General | Adjunto
GONZALEZ, Cesar Alberto | CANUTO, Alfonso Antonio
CATAMARCA / LA RIOJA
Dirección:
Tucuman 714 – (4700) – CATAMARCA – Catamarca
Teléfonos:
03833-424865 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
VEGA, Juan Nicolás |LUQUE, Jorge Oscar

SAN JUAN
Dirección:
Sarmiento 272 Norte – (5400) – SAN JUAN – San Juan
Teléfonos:
0264- 4210274 4226304 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
MALDONADO, Héctor Marcelo | BARBOZA, Lucas Sergio

CORDOBA
Dirección:
Av. V. Sarfield 588 – (5000) – CORDOBA – Cordoba
Teléfonos:
0351-4239287 0351-4225599 / O.S. 0351-4236450
Secretario General | Adjunto
ESTEBAN, Carla Elizabeth |FARIAS, Pablo Ariel

SAN LUIS
Dirección:
Mitre 624 – (5700) – SAN LUIS – San Luis
Teléfonos:
02652-427133
Secretario General | Adjunto
PIÑEYRO GOMEZ, Iván | RIVAS, Carlos Antonio

 

MENDOZA
Dirección:
PEDRO B. PALACIOS 1286 – (5500) – MENDOZA
Teléfonos:
0261-4233305 0261-4259628(Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto

LA PAMPA
Dirección:
Mansilla 671 – (6300) – SANTA ROSA – LA PAMPA – La Pampa
Teléfonos:
02954-411206
Secretario General | Adjunto
OSES, José E. |ALVAREZ, José Alberto
NEUQUEN
Dirección:
Santa María 53 – (8300) – NEUQUEN – Neuquen
Teléfonos:
0299-4481508 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto
SOTO, Raúl Javier | CORONEL, Claudio Daniel

 

BARILOCHE 
Dirección:
Elordi 2282 – (8400) – S.C.BARILOCHE – RIO NEGRO
Teléfonos:
02944-427549
Secretario General | Adjunto
IARLORI, Claudio M. | RUBIO, Ramón Angel
RIO NEGRO
Dirección:
Maipú 1727 – (8332) – GRAL. ROCA – RIO NEGRO – Rio Negro
Teléfonos:
02941-437638 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto | Finanzas:
IARLORI, Claudio M. | RUBIO, Ramón Angel

 

CPOMODORO RIVADAVIA 
Dirección:
Huergo 1145 – (9000) – CDRO. RIVADAVIA – CHUBUT
Teléfonos:
0297-4465194 (Fax) 4461388 O.S. 4440986 4467288
Secretario General | Adjunto
COSSIO, Juan Carlos | AGUILERA, Rubén Armando
TRELEW
Dirección:
Urquiza 63 – (9100) TRELEW – CHUBUT – Chubut
Teléfonos:
02965-421427 429178 (Fax)
Secretario General | Adjunto | Finanzas:
PEREZ, José A. | VITI, Julio Dante
ESQUEL
Dirección:
Avda. Alvear 2184  – (9200) ESQUEL – CHUBUT – Chubut
Teléfonos:

Secretario General

SANTA CRUZ (NORTE)
Dirección: 9 DE JULIO 517 Esq. Alte Brown (9011)
CALETA OLIVIA – STA. CRUZ – Santa Cruz
Teléfonos:
0297-4851367 (Fax)
Secretario General

SANTA CRUZ (SUR)
Dirección:
San Martin 514 – 1º Piso – (9400) – RIO GALLEGOS – STA. CRUZ 
Teléfonos:
02966-430094
Secretario General | Adjunto
AGUILERA, Rubén Armando | COSSIO, Juan Carlos